Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by CareyLohrenz Enterprises, 2018
ISBN 10: 194885600X ISBN 13: 9781948856003
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Carey Lohrenz Enterprises, 2018
ISBN 10: 194885600X ISBN 13: 9781948856003
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Forbes Books (edition 2), 2018
ISBN 10: 194885600X ISBN 13: 9781948856003
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Advantage Media Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 194885600X ISBN 13: 9781948856003
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Second Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Advantage Media Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 194885600X ISBN 13: 9781948856003
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Second Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Greenleaf Book Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626341133 ISBN 13: 9781626341135
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.