Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Jessell, Tim (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator).
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Thompkins, Kenny; Eggleston, Gary (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524716901 ISBN 13: 9781524716905
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Fruchter, Jason (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524716901 ISBN 13: 9781524716905
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Fruchter, Jason (illustrator).
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Jessell, Tim (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524716901 ISBN 13: 9781524716905
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fruchter, Jason (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condition: Good. Cogswell, Matthew (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Stk), 2017
ISBN 10: 1524716901 ISBN 13: 9781524716905
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Fruchter, Jason (illustrator). Stk. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Hmh Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 015205216X ISBN 13: 9780152052164
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Hmh Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 015205216X ISBN 13: 9780152052164
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Hmh Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 015205216X ISBN 13: 9780152052164
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Hmh Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 015205216X ISBN 13: 9780152052164
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Weinman, Brad (illustrator).
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Thompkins, Kenny; Eggleston, Gary (illustrator).
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Thompkins, Kenny; Eggleston, Gary (illustrator).
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Jessell, Tim (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.