Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1522839682 ISBN 13: 9781522839682
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Chicago Review Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 1556529538 ISBN 13: 9781556529535
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Chicago Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1569767165 ISBN 13: 9781569767160
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Chicago Review Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1569767165 ISBN 13: 9781569767160
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.