A D Ursul (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Kisinev, Stiinca, , 1985

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 11.51 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      245 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.

    • Language: Russian

      Published by Lenand 2020

      5971073087 / 9785971073086

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 17.36 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 304 Language: Russian. V knige osveschajutsja osnovnye problemy, printsipy i rezultaty filosofsko-metodologicheskikh issledovanij ponjatija informatsii. Daetsja kriticheskij analiz idealisticheskikh interpretatsij ponjatija informatsii. Avtor podrobno obosnovyvaet vozmozhnost naibolee obschej kharakteristi

    • Published by Progress Publishers 1983

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Poor

      US$ 36.95

      US$ 18.23 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers

    • Published by Progress, Moskau : 1983

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.18

      US$ 35.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 20,5cm; 411; Hardcover. Sprache: Englisch, Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe bis leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Schutzumschlag hat Mängel - gemeint ist hier mehr als leichte Gebrauchsspuren; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem

    • Language: Russian

      Published by Lenand 2020

      5971073753 / 9785971073758

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 17.36 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 304 Language: Russian. V knige osveschajutsja osnovnye problemy, printsipy i rezultaty filosofsko-metodologicheskikh issledovanij ponjatija informatsii. Daetsja kriticheskij analiz idealisticheskikh interpretatsij ponjatija informatsii. Avtor podrobno obosnovyvaet vozmozhnost naibolee obschej kharakteristi

    • Language: Russian

      Published by Lenand 2020

      597107332X / 9785971073321

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 17.36 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 288 Language: Russian. Teorija informatsii - odna iz naibolee burno razvivajuschikhsja otraslej nauchnogo znanija, i bez nee sejchas ne mogut obojtis ni fizika, ni biologija, ni lingvistika, ni mnogie drugie nauki. Informatsionnye protsessy proiskhodjat vsjudu: i pri obschenii ljudej drug s drugom, i pri p

    • Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 104.08

      US$ 8.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 260 Pp. Near Fine Book. First Printing.

    • Published by Berlin, Dietz, 1970, 1. Aufl. 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Matthias Wagner

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 15.45

      US$ 54.97 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Aus dem Russischen übersetzt und bearbeitet von Mafred Schramm und Peter Franz. Broschur, 217 Seiten. Einbandkanten leicht bestoßen, obere Kante der Einbandvorderseite ca. 0,5 cm eingerissen, einige Seitenecken bestoßen und geknickt. Gewicht: 260.

    • Language: Russian

      Published by MGU. Moskva. 2012 2012

      521106349X / 9785211063495

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , GermanyISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 18.89

      US$ 42.24 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. Globalnyj evolyutsionizm - osnova sovremennoj obshchenauchnoj kartiny mira i forma znaniya o globalnoj evolyutsii, v kotoroj samoorganizatsiya materialnykh sistem okazyvaetsya glavnym permanentnym protsessom progressivnogo razvitiya v vidimoj Vselennoj. V knige predlagaetsya originalnaya tr

    • Published by Ciencias Sociales., La Habana. 1984

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 59.60

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      18x11. 260p. Rústica ed. Trad. Rita Vilar. Cubiertas algo combadas. Buen estado. LIBRO EN ESPAÑOL.