Andreu Jean (110 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : "Nariz Rota" es el decimoquinto álbum de la serie de cómics Blueberry, creado por Jean-Michel Charlier (guion) y Jean Giraud (dibujo). Publicado por Grijalbo/Dargaud, este cómic narra una aventura del Teniente Blueberry en el Lejano Oeste. La historia está llena de acción y suspense, con el característico est…ilo narrativo y visual que ha hecho de Blueberry una serie clásica del género del cómic occidental. EAN: 9788475101965 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nariz Rota Autor: Jean-Michel Charlier| Jean Giraud| Andreu Martín Idioma: es Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.02
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Chabot, Jean-Philippe (illustrator).
Published by Editions Calmann-Lévy, Paris 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon état. 236 pages, couverture illustrée. in-8 broché, couverture souple éditeur.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by B. Grasset
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Grasset. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Hardcover
Seller: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.Labyrinth Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.98
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good.

Equilibrium Theory and Applications: Proceedings of the Sixth International Symposium in Economic Theory and Econometrics
Barnett, William A. [Editor]; Cornet, Bernard [Editor]; D'Aspremont, Claude [Editor]; Gabszewicz, Jean [Editor]; Mas-Colell, Andreu [Editor]
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, , United KingdomPrior Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.71
US$ 29.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. First Edition. A bright, clean hardback, firm and square with strong joints, just a showing a minor rubs. Hence a non-text page is stamped 'damaged'. Despite such this book is actually nearly new condition. Thus it looks and feels unread with contents that are crisp, fresh and tight. Now offered f…or sale at a special bargain price.

Published by Grasset 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, , FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Grasset 1947. 120 pages. Grasset 1947. 120 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Mention "1er tirage" au colophon . Mention "1er tirage" au colophon . Bon état de la couverture et du dos, malgré un aspect un peu passé, intérieur propre aux pages coupées, tampon ex-libris en page de garde . Illustrations de Mariono Andreu . Illustr…ations de Mariono Andreu (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.86
US$ 19.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Hardcover
Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 55.24
US$ 10.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 492p grey cloth with gilt on black lettering to cover and spine, shrink wrapped therefore as new, excellent copy Language: English.

Equilibrium Theory and Applications : Proceedings of the Sixth International Symposium in Economic Theory and Econometrics
Barnett, William A. (EDT); Cornet, Bernard (EDT); D'aspremont, Claude (EDT); Gabszewicz, Jean (EDT); Mas-Colell, Andreu (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.23
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by LIBRAIRIE BERNARD GRASSET, PARIS, FRANCE 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, U.S.A.Gian Luigi Fine Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.00
US$ 9.70 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAPERBACK. Condition: VG. Dust Jacket Condition: GLASSINE DJ. 1937 EDITION, FRENCH TEXT, SOME CHIPS TO THE GLASSINE DJ, CLEAN COPY. MARIANO ANDREU (illustrator).

Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.33
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Chabot, Jean-Philippe (illustrator).
Language: French
Published by Grasset, Paris 1947
- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, , BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 43.63 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Bon. 117 pages, une illustration en frontispice. Andreu Mariano (illustrator).

Caravelle, N° 98, Juin 2012 : Icônes d'Amérique latine
Roux, Rodolfo De; Mégevand, Sylvie; Gautreau, Marion; Andreu, Jean; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.37
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. NA3647, PC491, 2810702144.

Equilibrium Theory and Applications : Proceedings of the Sixth International Symposium in Economic Theory and Econometrics
Barnett, William A. (EDT); Cornet, Bernard (EDT); D'aspremont, Claude (EDT); Gabszewicz, Jean (EDT); Mas-Colell, Andreu (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 70.14
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Polyphonies N° 19. Automne 1995
Ferrara (Franco) - Hill (Geoffrey) - Le Jeloux (Paul) - Andreu (Blanca) - Mizon (Luis) - Thimonga (Philippe) - Ramos Rosa (Antonio) - Jallet (Gilles) - Chrétien (Jean-Louis) - Gaspar (Lorand) - Culerrier (Pascal)
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.26
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon état. Expédition très soignée, tous les mardis et vendredis. . In-8. Broché. Livre en Français. Très bon état d'occasion. Poids sans emballage : 290 grammes. Revue semestrielle de poésie publiée avec le concours du Centre National des Lettres. Entretien avec Pierre Dhainaut Revue semestriel…le de poésie publiée avec le concours du Centre National des Lettres. Entretien avec Pierre Dhainaut in-8°.

XX Siglos, Revista de Historia de la Iglesia y de Cultura, Año 1997, vol. 8, nº 32:: Por estas calendas / F. Ozanam y la democracia social cristiana; Cromatismo y ciencia en William Blake; La herencia de un maestro espiritual: Foucauld; La ortodoxia tridentina; Las tormentosas vísperas del Concilio de Trento; La justicia de Dios y la justificación del hombre; Reforma católica previa al concilio; Del pobre como "imagen de Cristo" al pobre como "peligro social"; ¿Eclesiología tridentina?; En torno a la Eucaristía y el arte; El grupo Tácito; El apostolado seglar vallisoletano; Rousseau según Maritain; XX Siglos: Índice de los números 1-30
Juan María Laboa; José Luis Munoa; Jean François Six; José Ignacio Tellechea Idígoras; Alfredo Verdoy Herranz; Manuel Gesteira Garza; Nicolás Alvarez; Antonio Andreu; Diego Manuel Molina Molina; Miguel Cortés Arrese; José Luis Álvarez; Enrique Berzal de la Rosa; Joaquín de la Huerta Rodríguez; Luis García Iglesias
Published by Ediciones Universidad San Dámaso: Facultad de Teología. 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.04
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Religión.(2) Ediciones Universidad San Dámaso: Facultad de Teología. Madrid. 1997. 26 cm. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. (=3580772=) HI21.

Published by Calmann-Levy., France. 1975
Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20x14. 236 pags. Cubierta ilustrada. Texto en francés.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.57
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.73
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by París Masson et Cie, 1972. 1972
Seller: AQUILANTI. Libros Antiguos & Modernos (A.L.A.D.A), Ciudad De Buenos Aires, CABA, ArgentinaAQUILANTI. Libros Antiguos & Modernos (A.L.A.D.A)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.00
US$ 17.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
128 páginas. Con fotografías. 8vo., rústica.

Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, UK., &c. 1991
- Hardcover
Seller: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., , JapanYushodo Co., Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 54.32
US$ 35.00 shippingShips from Japan to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. xii, 480 p.

Equilibrium Theory and Applications : Proceedings of the Sixth International Symposium in Economic Theory and Econometrics
Barnett, William A. (EDT); Cornet, Bernard (EDT); D'aspremont, Claude (EDT); Gabszewicz, Jean (EDT); Mas-Colell, Andreu (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.17
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.07
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura paperback. Condition: Good. Buone condizioni. Copertina flessibile, con segni d'uso. Tagli con bruniture. Pagine leggermente ingiallite. paperback 128 2225345732 Buono (Good) . Book.