Bostel (76 results)
Published by Editions Julliard. 1960. 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.49
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mappemonde. Broché. 178 pages.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Handels-Hochschule. 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.64
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 91 S., m. Tab., Akzeptabler Zustand. Deckblatt fehlt. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 225.
Published by Editions Julliard.
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.26
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Humour secret. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 186 pages. Jaquette défraîchie.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.92
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.08
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Berlin: Staatsoper Unter den Linden (Hrsg.) 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Frank Dahms, Annaberg-Buchholz, GermanyAntiquariat Frank Dahms
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 35.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
19 cm, Pappband. Condition: Gut. 103 S., Einband vorn mit kleinem Fleck; ansonsten ist das Buch gut erhalten. // 1,17,2 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Published by Staatsoper Unter den Linden oJ
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 43.96 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Programmbuch Nr. 40: Der hochmütige, gestürzte und wieder erhabene Croesus. Musikalisches Schauspiel Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Staatsoper Unter den Linden , oJ , Der hochmütige, gestürzte und wieder erhabene Croesu…s, Lukas von Bostel, Reinhard Keiser.
More imagesPublished by Krakow: Akademia Umiejetnosci, 1893 1893
Seller: POLIART Beata Kalke, Tworog, , PolandPOLIART Beata Kalke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.06
US$ 17.94 shippingShips from Poland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Oprawa wydawnicza broszurowa. @ Blurb / Notka wydawnicza: Krakow: Akademia Umiejetnosci, 1893; @ Size of the book block / Wymiar bloku: 26 cm; @ Circulation / Naklad: -; @ Comments/ Uwagi: Osobne odbicie: Sprawozdan Komisyi do bad. hist. sztuki w Polsce (Zeszyt III, od str. 155 do 161). T. 5; @ Weight / Waga: 70; @ Pages / Stron…y: 23s.; @ Thematic categories / Kategorie tematyczne: historia Polski kultura - h. Polski miejscowosci i regiony - h. Polski, sztuka europejska Polska malarstwo sredniowiecze - sztuka XVII wieku XVI wieku, varia nadbitki i odbitki, regiony Kresy - Lwow, okres wydania XIX wiek / history of Poland culture, art painting art of the 17th century art of the 16th century, general, regions Lvoviana artefacts of Lvov, period of edition 19th century / Geschichte Polens Kultur, Kunst Malerei Kunst des 17. Jh.s Kunst des 16. Jh.s, Allgemein, Regionen Lemberg, Erscheinungsperioden 19. Jh.; Oprawa nieco poplamiona i nieznacznie uszkodzona, karta tytulowa nieco przebarwiona poza tym blok czysty i bez wad, brak wpisow i pieczeci. Pozycja w dosc ladnym stanie.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.90
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.43
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.79
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Dieses Buch beschäftigt sich mit den gesundheitlichen Problemlagen von ErzieherInnen am Arbeitsplatz. Die hohen Belastungen führen häufig zu Erschöpfungszuständen und gesundheitlichen Einschränkungen. Unter Berücksichtigung der Salutogenese und dem Empowerment-Ansatz wird ein ressourcenorien…tierter Ansatz, ¿der Ressourcen-Baum¿, erläutert. Dieser soll Pädagogen helfen, ihre individuellen Stärken zu erkennen und ihre Arbeitskraft lange zu erhalten. 56 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.34
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Frankfurt, Diesterweg-Salle (1974). Abb. VIII, 172 S. OKart. Studienbücher Physik.- Gering gebräunt.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.34
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Frankfurt, Diesterweg (1975). Einige Abb. VI, 182 S. Pbck. Studienbücher Physik.- Mit Übungsaufgaben und Lösungen.- Leicht gebräunt.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Frankfurt, Diesterweg (1976). Einige Abb. VII, 154 S. OKart. Studienbücher Physik.- Gering gebräunt.

Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main, Berlin, München, Aarau, Verlag Moritz Diesterweg - Otto Salle Verlag, Verlag Sauerländer. 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, , GermanySteamhead Records & Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage, 19 cm, 154 Seiten, mit vielen graphischen Darstellungen, Taschenbuch. vorderer Buchdeckel mit abgeschnittener Ecke oben, sonst gut erhalten. Physik Studienbücher. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.99
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.99
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.84
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.84
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by René Julliard 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.83
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160219624: 1960. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 176 pages - nombreux dessins en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 847-Satire, humour.

- Softcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.66
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Eingliederungshilfe steht durch das Bundesteilhabegesetz vor neuen Herausforderungen. Dieses Buch zeigt die neuen Veränderungen des Gesamtplanverfahrens, die im Rahmen eines Prozessverlaufs Schritt für Schritt erläutert werden, und Chancen und Grenzen in der praktischen Umsetzung auf. Zu…r Erreichung der Ziele der Selbstwirksamkeit und Teilhabe für Menschen mit Behinderungen reicht das Instrument alleine nicht aus. Es sind weitere Indikatoren in der Hilfeplanung zu berücksichtigen. Diese Indikatoren werden anschließend beleuchtet und durch praktische Beispiele aus verschiedenen Zuständigkeitsgebieten erläutert. Abschließend wird ein Leitfaden dargestellt, der zur Orientierung des Gesamtplanverfahrens genutzt werden kann. 84 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.66
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Eingliederungshilfe steht durch das Bundesteilhabegesetz vor neuen Herausforderungen. Dieses Buch zeigt die neuen Veränderungen des Gesamtplanverfahrens, die im Rahmen eines Prozessverlaufs Schritt für Schritt erläutert werden, und Chancen und Grenzen in der praktischen Umsetzung auf. Zu…r Erreichung der Ziele der Selbstwirksamkeit und Teilhabe für Menschen mit Behinderungen reicht das Instrument alleine nicht aus. Es sind weitere Indikatoren in der Hilfeplanung zu berücksichtigen. Diese Indikatoren werden anschließend beleuchtet und durch praktische Beispiele aus verschiedenen Zuständigkeitsgebieten erläutert. Abschließend wird ein Leitfaden dargestellt, der zur Orientierung des Gesamtplanverfahrens genutzt werden kann. 86 pp. Deutsch.

Language: Spanish
Published by René Julliard, Paris 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Libros Dickens, Quart de Poblet, V, SpainLibros Dickens
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.87
US$ 133.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Libro en aceptable estado, fatigado, rozado en el lomo y con señales de uso, encuadernados en rústica, en lengua francesa. "De l'humour de la meilleure qualité." 170 páginas.

Published by FRANCE LOISIRS / TABLE RONDE 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240105743: 1976. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 220 pages - jaquette en bon état. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by FRANCE LOISIRS / TABLE RONDE 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240030482: 1976. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 220 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by FRANCE LOISIRS / TABLE RONDE 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240030481: 1976. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 220 pages. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 0-GENERALITES.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer, Hann. Münden, , GermanyAntiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 84.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. 172 S., 19x12 cm OBroschur, kart. Zahlreiche s/w Abbildungen. Seiten nachgedunkelt, sonst sauber und fest; noch sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer, Hann. Münden, , GermanyAntiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 84.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. vi, 182 S., 19x12 cm OBroschur, kart. Zahlreiche s/w Abbildungen. Seiten nachgedunkelt, sonst sauber und fest; noch sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
More imagesPublished by Henri Veyrier, 1972
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SwitzerlandLa Bergerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 71.06
US$ 54.50 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-folio (25,5 x 33 cm.), broché, couverture couleurs. Pli de lecture au dos, autres traces de plis au bord inférieur du premier plat.
More imagesPublished by Editions Azur, 1969
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SwitzerlandLa Bergerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 83.98
US$ 54.50 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. In-folio (25,5 x 33 cm.), pleine percaline titrée, jaquette couleurs. Infimes défauts à la jaquette, en belle condition générale. Dépôt légal 1er trimestre 1969. Avec 26 pages de préface et de dossier.