Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
US$ 24.71
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSheet Music, CD. Condition: Brand New. 58 pages. In Stock.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa,, 1987
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. NOTA:Piccole macchie alla copertina. / Pisa, Scuola Normale Superiore cm.17x24, pp.158, 8 tavv.bn.e col.nt. brossura.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Published by Milano: Franco Maria Ricci, 1997., 1997
First Edition
US$ 34.33
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Near Fine. Prima edizione, edizione lusso (in box). Square 4to (30cm x 30cm), 96pp. Illustrated throughout in colour. Original black silk, gilt titling to the front board and the spine, colour plate inlaid on the front board, black cloth clamshell box. The book and the box are in very good condition. Text in Italian, French and English. ISBN 8821606198.
Published by FRANCO ANGELI APRILE 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 8846475348 ISBN 13: 9788846475343
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone.
Language: Italian
Published by Prearo Ediotre, Milano, 2025
ISBN 10: 8873481698 ISBN 13: 9788873481690
Seller: Prearo Editore, Milano, MI, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: nuovo. FERNANDO GARBELLOTTO - 2025 Testo di Giorgio Bonomi, Lorenzo Fiorucci, Sofia Codini Edizione Cartonata Formato 28 x 22 cm Pagine 79.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Language: Italian
Published by Edizioni Lavoro, ROMA, 1999
ISBN 10: 8879108611 ISBN 13: 9788879108614
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. Le Guide ITALIANO Brossura pocket, copertina illustrata segnata da leggere velature di polvere ai piatti e dorso, lieve alterazione cromatica, n. 16 di collana, pagine bianche molto ben preservate, minimo pulviscolo ai tagli. N. pag. 89.
Language: Italian
Published by Edizioni ETS (12 ottobre 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8846766083 ISBN 13: 9788846766083
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paris, P. Codini, 1912. Une partition de format in 8° de 4 pp.; Musique et paroles pour chant seul. Créé par Couchoud, Messidor, Nelly-Lyma, Nelly-Borello, Lafrage et Pauzol.
Published by Firenze, Cassa di Risparmio di Firenze, Firenze, 1989
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italy
rilegato. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). 1989. Copertina editoriale rigida e sovraccoperta alettata. 341 p.; Ill.; 30 cmLF.44. Book.
Published by Hoepli, 1929
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, dorso mancante bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie bruniture.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50066539: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50063288: 1913. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages augmentées de partitions en noir et blanc. Pour chant comportant des paroles sur partition. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50062984: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages augmentées de partitions en noir et blanc. Pour chant comportant les paroles sur et hors partition. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50041259: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 2 pages de partitions. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Published by EDITIONS REUNIES VERLUISANT-CODINI-JULSAM. Non daté
Sheet Music
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50041093: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 2 pages de partitions. Tampon de Marchand. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50038201: non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. Non paginé, environ 4 pages. Partition pour chant seul + paroles. Déchirures sur lesplats et tampon sur le premier plat n'altérant pas la lecture de la partition. Dessin en bleu et blanc sur le premier plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50037080: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages.Partition pour chant seul+paroles. Couverture muette. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Language: Italian
Published by Pacini Editore; Illustrated edizione (19 luglio 2023), 2023
ISBN 13: 9791254861387
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Bologna, 1869, dicembre 16, rogito originale di 12 pp. in cartella con bella cornice xilografica, timbro a secco, firma del notaio Giuseppe Arnoldi Veli di Bologna.