Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.29
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012872700 ISBN 13: 9782012872707
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.79
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019579618 ISBN 13: 9782019579616
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.08
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019719118 ISBN 13: 9782019719111
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.24
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 25.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.65
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 26.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Confluences,, Paris,, 1947
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
in-12, broché, 283 pages. Bon exemplaire. Intérieur frais. Ill. N/B. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Published by Paris : G. Doin et Cie., 1962
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. ~ Orné de nombreuses figures en noir et blanc dans le texte ~ Brochure originale ~ 240p+1f ~ 26x17x2cm. ~ Bel état, quasi-neuf, non coupé ~ LANGUAGE: Français / Additional images available/// We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016202181 ISBN 13: 9782016202180
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 37.32
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019620707 ISBN 13: 9782019620707
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 45.98
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011956285 ISBN 13: 9782011956286
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 51.92
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 61.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016202149 ISBN 13: 9782016202142
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 57.70
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 61.10
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 66.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Au bureau du journal. 30 septembre 1896, 1896
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110005185: 30 septembre 1896. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 16 pages illustrées de photos gravures et publicités noir et blanc. Manque la moitié de la dernière page. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Published by Paris, Librairie de jurisprudence de Cotillon, 1837, in-8 (205 x 135mm) demi-veau, plats marbrés, dos lisse richement orné, tranches marbrées, V + 314 pp + errata., 1837
Seller: LE SERPENT QUI PENSE, PRECHAC, France
Infimes frottements sur la couverture, coins légèrement émoussés, dos passé, quelques pâles rousseurs intérieures, sinon bon état.
Published by Au bureau du journal. 15 juin 1914, 1914
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110005585: 15 juin 1914. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 16 pages illustrées de photos gravures et publicités noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Published by Au bureau du journal. 15 octobre 1913, 1913
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110005571: 15 octobre 1913. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 16 pages illustrées de photos gravures et publicités noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Published by Au bureau du journal. Juillet 1914, 1914
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110005587: Juillet 1914. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 16 pages illustrées de photos gravures et publicités noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Published by Au bureau du journal. 30 novembre 1913, 1913
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110005574: 30 novembre 1913. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 16 pages illustrées de photos gravures et publicités noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.