H Lestradet (20 results)
Published by Nestle Nutrition Services 1991 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, New ZealandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.92
US$ 26.68 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover imperial octavo (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.
More imagesUrgences en Pédiatrie. Clinique de Pédiatrie et de Puériculture de l'Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul
Professeur Marcel Lelong avec la collaboration de D. Alagille & J. Borde & J.-C. Dalloz & G. David & C. Gentil & E.-C. Habib & R. Joseph & H. Lestradet & J. Paupe & J. Vassal & J. Vialatte
Published by Paris : G. Doin et Cie. 1962
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, U.S.A.Lirolay
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. ~ Orné de nombreuses figures en noir et blanc dans le texte ~ Brochure originale ~ 240p+1f ~ 26x17x2cm. ~ Bel état, quasi-neuf, non coupé ~ LANGUAGE: Français / Additional images available/// We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Published by Editions Flammarion. 1958. 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.95
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPédiatrie. Broché. 194 pages.
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, U.S.A.Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.00
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: VG. Paris 1958. In French. 8vo., 194pp., photo illustrations, wraps. Inscribed and signed on the front free blank (probably by one of the authors, or by Prof. Julienn Marie, who wrote the preface). VG, small closed tear on front.

Published by Masson et C. Editeur, PARIGI 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.13
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Enzymopathies Francese Brossura editoriale, vol. III della serie, esterno usurato, da dissolvenza e scoloriture, segnato da ombre di polvere e pieghe da conservazione, fogli velati da ossidazione, denso pulviscolo con fioriture ai tagli. N. pag. 237.
Language: French
Published by Masson et Cie., París 1971
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.41
US$ 16.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Collection Publiée sous la direction de A. Gajdos.El envío contrareembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

Language: French
Published by Paris: Editions médicales Flammarion 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat im Kloster, Weilheim, GermanyAntiquariat im Kloster
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.89
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOKart. 20x15 cm. Condition: Gut. Mit Tab. u. 12 Fig. i. Text u. auf KD. 194 S, - Ebd. etw. berieben u. mit kleinen Randläsuren. Zahlungen mit PayPal möglich. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 425.

Published by Editions médicales Flammarion 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.72
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30334730: 1958. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 194 pages. Quelques rousseurs. Papier légèrement jauni. Quelques photos en noir et blanc,in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 618.92-Pédiatrie.

Published by MASSON 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.41
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200001280: 1978. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 217 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.31
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.14
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Published by Maloine S.A. 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.95
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80265890: 1968. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 352 pages - légères rousseurs sur les tranches, en début et fin d'ouvrage - rousseurs sur les plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 618.92-Pédiatrie.

Published by MALOINE S. A. 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.95
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20199667: 1952. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 139 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 96.93
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 208.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 97.19
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 204 pages. German language. 9.25x6.10x0.73 inches. In Stock.

Language: French
Published by Paris: Librairie maloine 1968
Seller: Antiquariat im Kloster, Weilheim, GermanyAntiquariat im Kloster
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.47
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOLeinenbd. 22x14 cm. Condition: Sehr gut. Mit 13 Fig. 352 S., 4 Bll. -Ebd. gering fleckig, besitzerstempel auf Vorsatz. Zahlungen mit PayPal möglich. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.25
US$ 6.34 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 96.66
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 208 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 102.91
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 208.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.34
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.