Ebert Hans Peter (90 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.85
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.24
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.71
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.98
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.83
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Abnutzung / Risse - leicht; Gebrochener Buchrücken / Seiten oder Softcover umgeknickt; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen.

- Softcover
Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, , GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.91
US$ 12.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23,5 x 17 cm, Taschenbuch. Condition: Wie neu. Auflage: 15. Auflage 2013. 126 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 396.
Published by ?kobuch, Staufen 1989, 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr.,121s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC35,7b] , Deu 400g.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.91
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 7.28
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by München, Fink 1971. 1971
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, GermanyAntiquariat Les-art
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.8°. 124 S. mit einem Holzstich-Portrait des Künstlers und Textabbildungen, im Anhang 28 Tafeln mit 124 teils ganzseitigen bzw. farbigen Abbildungen. Oln. mit farbig illustriertem Schutzumschlag. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Erste Ausgabe. Mit Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde (teils kleinformatig, schwarzweiß abgebildet). Der in Stuttgart…geborene Landschaftsmaler (1821-1885) studierte an der Königlichen Kunstschule ebenda bei Gottlob Friedrich Steinkopf und Johann Friedrich Dieterich. 1855 und 1867 besuchte er die Weltausstellungen in Paris, dort beeindruckten und beeinflussten ihn die Werke der Schule von Barbizon. Sprache: de.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.92
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Herlyn
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broschiert/Taschenbuch. 124 S. OKt. 4., verb. Aufl. Außen etwas gealtert, sonst guter Zustand. Interne Info: 118 H 66d-hgr.
Language: German
Published by ökobuch Verlag 1993
- Softcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.58
US$ 29.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. Ausgabe von 1995, Einband etwas stockfleckig, Seiten leicht gebrÃunt 87411 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.60
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.55 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.02
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Published by Neue Bildende Kunst Basel, Switzerland 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contact seller5-star seller104 pp.; 26.4 x 24.1 cm.; glue bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Issue number 6 of the periodical Neue Bildende Kunst, published in 1995. Contents include "Editorial;" "In Bewegung," by András Zwickl; "Zsigmond Károly, György Jovánovics, Imre Bukta, Csaba Nemes, Róza E…l-Hassan;" "Berlin-Moskau/Moskau-Berlin," by Hiltrud Ebert; "Erhard Monden," by Eugen Blume; "Jana Milev," by Bernd Rosner; "Wolfram Adalbert Scheffler," Künstlerseiten; "Jürgen Schön," by Ralph Lindner; "Maria Eichhorn," by Annelie Lütgens; "Paul Thek," by Friedrich Meschede; "Hadrian Pigott," by Michael Freitag; "John Latham," by Hans-Ulrich Obrist; "Cy Twombly," by Peter Herbstreuth; "Verdorrt die ostdeutsche Museumslandschaft?," by Anke Petermann; "Wovon lebt der Künsterler?," by Olaf Zimmermann; "Der Österreich-Schwerpunkt auf der Frankfurter Buchmesse," by Verena Kuni; "Subrealismus: Eine neue Kunstgattung aus dem Osten," by Viola Michely; "Open House 1995 in Marfa," by Sabine Russ; "Herbstsaison in New York," by Paul Dickerson/Bettina Munk; "Sehnsucht nach dem Paradies," by Peter Nesweda, Sandra Crawford; "Jana Sterbak in Saint-Etienne," by Anna Mohal; "Grenzenlos - Polnische Kunst in Berlin," by Andreas Quappe; "Fragen an die Malerei in der Galerie Wohnmaschine, Berlin," by Nikola Henze; "Martin Rosz im 'Museum," by Karin Bettina Müller; "Clownpower im Haus der Kunst, München," by Michael Glasmeier; "James Lee Byars in Bremen," by Katrin Wittneven; "Pina/Via Lewandowsky: Die Krise als Material in Leipzig," by Meinhard Michael; "Eine Sculptur von Magdalena Jetelová," by Pavel Liska; "Kunst und Gedächtnis: Sarkis in der Bundeskunsthalle," by Thomas Fechner-Smarsly; "Beate Terfloth," by Peter Herbstreuth; "Geschichte en détail. Der Fotograf Stefan Hunstein; "All Work and No Play: Eine Gruppenausstellung im Festspielhaus Hellerau," by Gerrit Gohlke; "Bildsturz und Sequenz: Fotografie im Kunstverein Elsterpark," by Peter Herbstreuth; "Max Matter im Aargauer Kunsthaus," by Annelise Zwez; "Verkehrte Welt: Peter von Wattenwyl in Burgdorf," by Christoph Doswald; "Der Intime Blick: Frauenporträts von Katrin Freisager," by Annelise Zwez; "Schluß mit.," by Marius Babias; Rezensionen; Impressum; Nachrichten and Galerienkalender. Text in German. Good. Rubbing of cover edges, light scratching of covers, 2.5 cm. mark from removed sticker on recto, and 2 mm. tear to top edge of spine. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to size and weight of this publication additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Noch eingeschweißtes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch.

Handwörterbuch der Volkswirtschaft
Adam, Hermann; Albuschkat, Harald; Blasig, Reinhard; Bohnen, Alfred; Bohnet, Armin; Breitenstein, Peter; Brinkmann, Gerhard; Donner, Hartwig; Ebert, Günter; Eichhorn, Wolfgang; Ellerbrock-Rehbein, Ute; Engelen-Kefer, Ursula; Engelhardt, Werner Wilhelm; Engelmann, Ulrich; Friedrich, Horst; Gehrig, Wilhelm; Glastetter, Werner; Golter, Friedrich; Gumpert, Hartmut; Hansen, Knud; Hessler, Heinz Dieter; Höhnen, Wilfried; Hoyer, Werner H.; Kiesau, Gisela; Kirsch, Guy; Kösters, Wim; Koubek, Norbert; Krelle, Wilhelm; Kreuter, Hansheinz; Leipert, Christian; Leminsky, Gerhard; Luckenbach, Helga; Mackscheidt, Klaus; Mändle, Eduard; Mansfeld, Wolfgang; Melcher, Jürgen; Mudra, Wolfgang; Müller, Alfred; Müller, Udo; Neumann, Manfred; Niederberger, Dieter-Ulrich; Oehler, Werner; Paul, Eugen; Pieper, Wolfgang; Pöhlmann, Hartmut; Reining, Adam; Rettig, Rolf; Rothe, Klaus-Dieter; Sandermann, Günter; Schachtschabel, Hans Georg; Schubnell, Hermann; Schultes, Werner; Seitenzahl, Rolf; Sittig, Hans-Jörg; Skiba, Rainer; Spehl, Ha...
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.44
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 2., verb. Aufl. 1746 Sp.; 24 cm, Altersentsprechend akzeptabler Zustand. Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen u. Buchrücken schadhaft. Bibl.-Ex. mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1690.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.13
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.05
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Fr�hneuhochdeutsche Grammatik. Book.

Published by Ravensburg, Otto Maier Verlag. 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, , GermanySteamhead Records & Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Originalausgabe, 18 cm, 156 Seiten, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen und Illustrationen, Taschenbuch. Kapitale leicht lädiert, Seitenschnitt leicht beschmutzt, noch gutes Exemplar. Ravensburger Freizeit-Taschenbücher 83. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
US$ 40.49 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 322.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.48
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Staufen bei Freiburg i. Br. : Ökobuch Verlag 1989
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.46
US$ 48.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 121 S. guter Zustand, Einband leicht berieben, Seiten kaum gebräunt LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

- Softcover
Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, GermanyPaderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.30
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Hans-Peter Ebert: Heizen mit Holz in allen Ofenarten. Ökobuch Verlag, Staufen bei Freiburg 2006 (11. überarbeitete Auflage). Broschur, 160 Seiten mit Illustrationen; ordentlicher Zustand.