Kresten (Over 3,700 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, U.S.A.Blindpig Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.79
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Used - Good. Second Printing. Some wear. Very readable copy. Cover corner creased.

- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Previous owner's name on FFEP. Worn signature between cover and FFEP. Text underlined. Edges of text show dirt and upper edge small spots. Cover is faded and shows wear at edges. 408 pp.

- Hardcover
Seller: RPTS Library Book Store, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.RPTS Library Book Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Condition: Good. The text is very clean but the cover is stained.

Language: German
Published by Generaldirektion 1980
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.69
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. Seiten 416 - 423 Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 30.

Published by Editorial Canosa, Publicaciones de Arquitectura, Barcelona 1929
- Hardcover
Seller: Carmen Alonso Libros, Santander, S, SpainCarmen Alonso Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 18x25 306pp.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.79
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, Original-Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 87 SS. Akademie der Wissenschaften und der Literatur, Mainz, Jahrgang 2000 Nr. 6. - Signiert mit Widmung des Verfassers. - Schönes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.07
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Kierkegaard's Psychology. Book.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.07
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 x 19 cm. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 188 Seiten, Bildteil Eine fast tausendjährige Geschichte aus Dokumenten des Archivs, der Bibliothek und der Museen des Vatikans. Mit großem Bildteil. - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie a…ußen, siehe Bilder. Rückendeckel mit 2 vertikalen Knicken, aufgebogen, Ecken etwas aufgestoßen. Kanten berieben. - Katalog der Ausstellung des Hitorischen Instituts beim Österreichischen Kulturinstitut in Rom, des Archicvs, der Bibliothek und der Museen des Vatikans. B07-02-01K Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.
Published by Wien: Österreichen AKademie der Wissenschaften. 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Reprinted for private circulation from Römische Historische Mitteilungen, 26. Heft, pp. 219-242. Illus. Very good in wraps.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 42.77
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Aufruhr der Mitte : Modell e. künftigen Gesellschaftsordnung. Bücher zur Sache
Meyer, Niels I., Kresten Helveg Petersen und Villy Sörensen:
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.39
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 239 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

- Softcover
Seller: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good.

Aufruhr der Mitte : Modell e. künftigen Gesellschaftsordnung. Bücher zur Sache
Meyer, Niels I., Kresten Helveg Petersen und Villy Sörensen:
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.58
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 239 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Wien, Verlag der österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften 2000
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 x 14,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 1 Blatt, 61 Seiten, 1 Blatt Softcover. Original Broschur. Bibliotheksrückenschild mit Klebeband am unteren Buchrücken. Vorder- und Rückendeckel etwas angestaubt. Kanten minimal berieben. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Bibliotheksstempeln und Einträgen. Sonst innen sehr sauberer, gu…ter Zustand. - Österreichische Akademie der Wissenschaften, Philosophisch-Historische Klasse, Sitzungsberichte, 670. Band. B06-03-01B|A71 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.
Published by Roma, Italy: Nella Sede Dell'Instituto Palazzo Borromini. 1990
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. REPRINT. 8vo. 19-38 pp., Stapled Wraps, Very Good. Text in German.

Aufruhr der Mitte. Modell eine künftigen Gesellschaftsordnung. Bücher zur Sache.
Meyer, Niels I., Kresten Helveg Petersen und Villy Sörensen:
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.20
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 239 S. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sonst Seiten sauber. Papier vergilbt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 225.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.66
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Jeg er da normal: Et godt liv som spastiker. Book.

Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.14
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B3449-252 4048317370269 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70 DVD, Maße: 13.9 cm x 1.5 cm x 19.4 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 51.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. New book. Previously published by Duquesne University Press, 1972. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 434 pp.
Published by Wien: Verlag der Österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften. 1990
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Sonderdruck aus dem Anzeiger der phil.-hist. Klasse der Österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften, 126. Jahrgang 1989, pp. 112-129. Twelve black & white plates. Text in German. Very good in stapled paper wraps. Signed by author on first page.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Österreichische Akademie der Wissenschaften, Wien 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Societe des Bollandistes, Bruxelles, , BelgiumSociete des Bollandistes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.82
US$ 24.25 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. 433 p. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Language: German
Published by (1986). 1986
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, GermanyDr. Frank Rudolph
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.11
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
35 S., 15 Abb., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Language: Danish
Published by Kopenhagen 1994
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 19.49 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 5 Blatt Dänischer Original-Katalog mit 8 Abbildungen, Sauber und guter Zustand. Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. da Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Verlag der Österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften, 1983
Seller: Antiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin, München, GermanyAntiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120 Gr.-8°, O(Weiß)-LeichtKarton.-oder Papier-Heft. Gut erhalten. Erstauflage der Sonderdruck - Extrakt - Extraits - Estratto.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Ernst Becvar, 1984
Seller: Antiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin, München, GermanyAntiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Erstauflage. V. S. 213 bis S. 219 mit 2 Tafeln (Papyrologie). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 25 Gr.-8°, O(Hellgelb)-Papierheft mit Schwarzgepr.-Titel. Gut erhalten.

Published by Böhlau, Wien 1970
- Softcover
Seller: nova & vetera e.K., Bonn, , Germanynova & vetera e.K.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. 8° in der Reihe: Österreichische Akademie der Wissenschaften. Philosophisch-Historische Klasse, Sitzungsberichte, Band 266, 92 Seiten. Orig.-broschiert, mit 2 Tafeln. Stempel auf Titelblatt, sonst sauber und schön erhalten 280 Gramm.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 52.44
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.