Lehmann Ulf (105 results)

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.64
US$ 5.52 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Art of Wagnis: Christoph Schlingensief's Crossing of Wagner and Africa This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been wel…l maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Language: German
Published by Berlin : Akademie-Verlag 1973
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.92
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 248 S.; ; 20 cm Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 275.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.72
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are… not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Published by Bln., Akademie - Vlg. , 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Band IV. 502 S., OBr., (Veröff. des Instituts für Slawistik (der Dt. AdW. zu Bln.) 28.IV).

Originalanekdoten von Peter dem Grossen. Jacob Stählin. [Hrsg. u. Bearb. d. Textes von Ulf Lehmann] / Reclams Universal-Bibliothek ; Bd. 1238 : Belletristik
Stählin, Jacob von (Herausgeber) und Ulf (Mitwirkender) Lehmann
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 247, [16] S. : Ill. ; 18 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.

- Hardcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.22
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unbekannt. Condition: Sehr gut. Dt. Erstausg. 159 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 27 cm ein schoenes Exemplar mit minimalen Lager-oder Transportspuren und Maengelzeichen im Schnitt very good copy with markings Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: German
Published by Akademie Verlag; 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.48
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 187 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend… gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Akademie, 1973
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 23.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 cm, engl. brosch. 248 S., Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren und deutlich angeschmutzt. Notiz auf Vorsatz, Anstreichungen und Anmerkungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Berlin. Akademie Verlag.
Seller: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Ovidius
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gebraucht / Used. 1963. Pap. 187pp. 8°. Index.
Published by Reclam, Leipzig 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Aufl. 17 Abb. 248 S.+Tafeln O.Broschur 8° ( geringe Gebrauchsspuren) Reclams Universal-Bibliothek Band 1238 Sprache: de.

- Hardcover
Seller: DER COMICWURM - Ralf Heinig, Hohnhorst, DE, GermanyDER COMICWURM - Ralf Heinig
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.30
US$ 109.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dt. Erstausg. Alterbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, evtl. auch sehr gutes Mängelexemlar---. nein.
Der Gottschedkreis und Russland. Deutsch-russische Literaturbeziehungen im Zeitalter der Aufklärung.
Published by Berlin, Akademie-Verlag, 1966, 1. Aufl. 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Matthias Wagner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.58
US$ 54.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Broschur, 353 Seiten. Besitzervermerk auf dem Vortitel, handschriftliche Widmung des Autors auf der Titelseite. Deutsche Akademie der Wissenschaften zu Berlin. Veröffentlichungen des Instituts für Slawistik, Nr. 38. Gewicht: 650.

Published by Leipzig, Reclam 1988 1988
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, GermanyBildungsbuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.73
US$ 64.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. Paperback, 1.Aufl. dieser Ausgabe, ungelesen, 247 S.; mit Frontispiz und z.T. farb. Abb. auf Tafeln, geringfügig gekürzter Text nach d. Erstaufl. d. Ausg. Breitkopf 1785, RUB Nr. 1238, Papier leicht gedunkelt, innen sauber, keine Eintragungen, sofort lieferbar.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.26
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! S12427 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 454.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.65
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. 1. Aufl. II, 137 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 21 cm Sehr guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Kennzeichnungen. Buch weist leichte Lagerspuren auf. Sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. 3896534246 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Johann Gottfried Herder. Zur Herder-Rezeption in Ost- und Südosteuropa. Internationaler Studienband unter der Schirmberrschaft der Internationalen Assoziation für die Erforschung und die Verbreitung der slawischen Kulturen.
Ziegengeist, Gerhard, Helmut Grasshoff und Ulf Lehmann (Hgg.):
Language: German
Published by Berlin: Akademie-Verlag 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermanyBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.64
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Sehr gut. Originalausgabe. IX, 277 S. Der Einband ist leicht bestoßen, ansonsten ein sehr gutes und sauberes Exemplar ohne Anstreichungen. -- Inhaltsverzeichnis -- I -- KLAUS HÖPCKE, Stellvertreter des Ministers für Kultur der DDR -- Zum Geleit -- Einführung der Herausgeber -- II -- GERHARD ZIEGENGEIST, HELMUT G…RASSHOFF, ULF LEHMANN Herder und die slawischen Völker: Rezeption und Wirkungspotenz -- III -- REIMAR MÜLLER -- Zu Herders Auffassung von Wesen und Geschichte der Kultur -- WOLFGANG FÖRSTER -- Mensch und Geschichte im Denken Herders. -- HEINZ STOLPE -- Nationale und internationale Aspekte der Klassenauseinandersetzung in Herders "Brie- fen zu Beförderung der Humanität" -- IV -- ALEXANDER S. MYLNIKOW -- Zu Problemen der Aufklärung bei den Slawen -- TADEUSZ NAMOWICZ -- Herder und die moderne polnische Kultur -- KAROL ROSENBAUM -- Herder und die slowakische nationale Wiedergeburt. -- ROSTISLAW JU. DANILEWSKI -- Die erste Aufnahme der "Ideen zur Philosophie der Geschichte der Menschheit" in -- Rußland -- ¦TEFAN BARBARIC -- Herder in der slowenischen Literatur. -- NIKOLA IVANI¦IN -- Herder und der Illyrismus -- STEFAN STANTSCHEW -- Herder über die Ursprünge bulgarischer Geschichte -- JAN ¦OLTA -- Zum bürgerlich-demokratischen Geschichtsbild der Lausitzer Sorben im Zeitalter der Aufklärung -- ILONA T. ERDÉLYI -- Herder in der ungarischen Literatur. Ein Essay -- V -- LIA JU. JANKELOWITSCH -- Herder und Johann Friedrich Hartknoch. Ein progressiver Autor und sein Verleger. -- ANNELIES GRASSHOFF -- Herder und Johann Heinrich Merck zum Problem der Leibeigenschaft. -- ERHARD HEXELSCHNEIDER -- Herder als Anreger für die Verbreitung russischer Volksdichtung in Deutschland. -- EDUARD WINTER -- Herder und die Entwicklung eines wirklichen Austroslawismus über Friedrich -- Schlegel -- WOLFGANG PFAUCH -- Herder und Christian Gotthilf Salzmann -- Anhang -- Anmerkungen -- Personenregister -- Bildnachweis -- Autorenverzeichnis. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 177.87
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 177.87
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 182.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 182.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 184.51
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 184.51
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 188.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2024 ed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 190.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2024 ed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 193.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2024 ed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 193.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2024 ed.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 184.95
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Studien Zur Geschichte Der Russischen Literatur Des 18. Jahrhunderts -Language: german
Grasshoff, Helmut (EDT); Lehmann, Ulf (EDT); Lauch, Annelies (CON); Loew, Roswitha (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 196.79
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 184.86
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 193.13
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.