Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017551316 ISBN 13: 9781017551310
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 20.58
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 26.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Verlag von G.P. Aderholz Buchhandlung, 1907
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Heft. Condition: Gut. 97 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einband eingerissen; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 38.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 30.92
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Verlag von G.P. Aderholz Buchhandlung, 1907
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 97 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by B. Herder, Strassburg, 1894
Seller: Librairie Farfouille, Paris, France
In-8 - br., dos lég. déf. 168 pp. Dans Strassburger Theologische Studien, II. Band, 1. Heft.
Language: German
Published by Herder, 1881
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 199 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 378.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 40.57
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Herder'sche Verlagshandlung, Freiburg, 1881
Seller: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. 199pp. Ex-library book from convent, 1/4 leather, spine worn some.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Halbleinen. 8° X + 199 Seiten. Halbleinenband der Zeit. Bibliotheksschildchen auf vorderem Buchdeckel, Bezugspapier oben auf dem vorderen Buchdeckel lichtrandig, ansonsten außen solide, Klosterstempel auf Titelblatt, Vorsatz und Titelblatt nachgedunkelt, innen sauber und gut 480 Gramm.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 35.97
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Hansebooks 2017-02-09, 2017
ISBN 10: 3743694735 ISBN 13: 9783743694736
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 30.88
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 36.72
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 31.55
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 38.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017551316 ISBN 13: 9781017551310
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Published by Schoeningh, Paderborn, 1890
Halbleder. 8° VII + 188 Seiten. Halblederband der Zeit. ACHTUNG: Markierungen und einige Anmerkungen in Blei auf einer Reihe von Seiten, je 1 Bibliotheksschildchen oben auf den beiden Buchdeckeln, oberes Kapital etwas beschädigt, Bucheinband mit berieben, Klosterstempel auf Rückseite des Titelblatts, , ansonsten Buch innen aber in gutem Zustand 510 Gramm.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017546185 ISBN 13: 9781017546187
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 48.38
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by MUNSTER i. W., VERLAG VON HEINRICH SCHÖNINGH, 1891
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Hardcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by Freiburg, B. Herder,, 1894
First Edition
8°, OBrosch. 1. Aufl. XII, 168 S. Einband berieben, kleiner Vermerk auf Vorsatz, sonst schönes, unaufgeschnittenes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 26.10
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Breslau, Aderholz, 1905
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, Germany
Halbleinen. Condition: Befriedigend. 243 Seiten. Bs. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückensignatur und Stempeln. Einband berieben und bestoßen. Handschriftliches Rückenschild mit Fehlstellen. Seiten vergilbt. Insgesamt noch gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Language: German
Published by Freiburg, Herder, 1894
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
8°. XII, 108 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Ex-library in GOOD condition with stamp and cataloguenumber on spine. Some traces of use. Kbx 8° O 1352 fu131541 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.