Mic Delinx (148 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.21
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.30
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.44
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover_comic. Condition: Acceptable. A few pages are completely detached from the spine.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.48
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.05
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Mic Delinx (illustrator).

Published by dargaud/ 16/22
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.87
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 3.17
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-12 broché,petit format,couverture illustrée en couleurs,Collection J'ai lu BD n°133,Paris,1989,125 pages,2 plis au 1er plat,bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.17
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture un peu frottée. Intérieur frais.84 p.Envoi soigné.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 6.76
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : El animal enmascarado es un libro infantil de la colección La Jungla Loca, creado por Mic Delinx y Godard. Publicado por Ediciones B en 1989, este álbum ilustrado cuenta con 48 páginas a todo color y una encuadernación en tapa dura. La historia, llena de humor y aventuras, es una adaptación de Víctor Mor…a del original francés 'Le fantôme du Bengali'. Ideal para jóvenes lectores que disfrutan de las historias de animales y situaciones divertidas. EAN: 9788440609748 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Cómics y Manga Título: El animal enmascarado Autor: Mic Delinx| Christian Godard Editorial: Ediciones B Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa dura.

Published by dargaud/ 16/22 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Quelques passages surlignés ou soulignés. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organis ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good.… Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Some highlighted or underlined passages. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by Dargaud 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.19
US$ 16.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Dargaud collection , 1982. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-4 bon.

- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. W4. Exemplaire en bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.91
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : ¡Prepárate para la diversión con 'Que Empiece la Función!' de Ediciones B! Este libro, con ilustraciones de Mic Delinx y texto de Godard, te sumerge en el alocado mundo de La Jungla Loca. Con 44 páginas llenas de color y humor, esta edición en tapa dura es perfecta para jóvenes lectores y amantes del cómi…c. ¡Una aventura que no te puedes perder! EAN: 9788440613851 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga|Infantil y Juvenil Título: Que empiece la función Autor: Mic Delinx| Christian Godard Editorial: EDICIONES B Idioma: ca, es-ES Páginas: 44 Formato: tapa dura.

- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. ZZ1. Exemplaire correct, légèrement corné. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

Published by Dargaud 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Dargaud Collection 16-22 1980. Petit format BD. 80 pages. Dargaud Collection 16-22 1980. Petit format BD. 80 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Très bon état de la couverture, intérieur propre .

Language: French
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.97
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.70
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Delinx (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. 16/22. P4. Exemplaire en bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

Published by Dargaud 1983
- Hardcover
- Comic
Seller: La fine aigrette, Brezilhac, FranceLa fine aigrette
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 21.36
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 13ème volume de la jungle en folie.

Language: French
Published by Dargaud editeur, Paris 1987
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: JP Livres, agde, FranceJP Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.04
US$ 22.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 1ère Édition. Francais.BD en couleur.1ere edition,depot legal Octobre 1987.48 p.Poids 350 gr.Format 30 x 22,5 cm.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.93
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart., Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 80 S. überw. Ill. 1. Aufl. von 1985. Einband leicht berieben(angeschmutzt, ansonsten sehr gut erh. ISBN: 3551026181 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.87
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : La Jungla Boja Nº2 - El negoci es el negoci! es un cómic de aventuras para jóvenes, publicado por Ediciones B en 1990. El cómic, con 48 páginas a color, forma parte de la serie 'La Jungla Boja' y presenta una historia entretenida con ilustraciones de Mic Delinx y texto de Godard. Esta edición en catalán o…frece una lectura amena y visualmente atractiva para los lectores jóvenes. EAN: 9788440613868 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: La Jungla Boja Nº2 - El negoci es el negoci! Autor: Mic Delinx| Godard Idioma: ca Páginas: 48 Formato: Comic.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 19.80
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.… Delinx (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, FranceLibrairie Alpha
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.72
US$ 42.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mai 1982, in-8 broché, 80pp; collection 16/22 n° 65 - bon état.