Publication Date: 2004
ISBN 13: 9790202010624
Seller: Verlag Christoph Dohr, Bergheim, Germany
Sheet Music
Condition: Neu. Stimme Besetzung: Orgel ISMN: M-2020-1062-4.
Published by Rosewood Publications, Bradfield, 2005
Seller: Hancock & Monks Music, Llanwrtyd Wells, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
Soft cover. Condition: As New. RP93. As New unmarked copies of the Clarinet in B flat and Piano parts in soft covers. 40 pages. Shipping Category: Sheet Music.
Published by Leipzig: C F Peters um, 1900
Seller: Antiquariat B. Scierski, Erdmannhausen, Germany
7 Seiten, 4°, kartoniert. Stärkere Gebrauchsspuren, leicht fleckig, innen ohne Anmerkungen u. ä.
Published by C. F. Peters Corporation, Germany, 1000
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Poor. Publication date unknown. Cover is taped along edges. Has store stamp, writing in pencil, and some brown staining. Front cover is ripped 2/3s of the way down spine. Title page is detached. Previous owner's name written in pencil on first page. Some pages are almost detached from binding. Pages are age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Published by New York : The H. W. Gray Company, agents for Novello & Co., London, 1954, 1954
Seller: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.
Sheet Music
Soft cover. Condition: Good. approx. 16 copies ; SATB ; No.13 ; "Full score and parts for Violin I, II, Viola, Violoncello, Bass, Horns I, II and organ may be had from the publishers". Sheet music.
Published by Leipzig: Rühle, 1910
Seller: Antiquariat B. Scierski, Erdmannhausen, Germany
5 Seiten Noten, 4°, broschiert.
Publication Date: 2002
ISBN 13: 9790202010570
Seller: Verlag Christoph Dohr, Bergheim, Germany
Sheet Music
Condition: Neu. Partitur Besetzung: Gemischter Chor (SATB), Streichorchester, Orgel ISMN: M-2020-1057-0.
Softcover. 36,5 x 21 cm. Originaler Theaterzettel, einseitig bedruckt, am linken Rand sauber beschnitten, schwach gelbfleckig, mit kaum sichtbarer horizontaler Faltspur. Insgesamt in gutem Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GM18links-425801.
Bildgröße 14x11 cm.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt: Zimmermann, 1980
geheftet. Condition: Gut. 38 S., 8 S., 11 S., Noten. Einband leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erh. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Publication Date: 2002
ISBN 13: 9790202010105
Seller: Verlag Christoph Dohr, Bergheim, Germany
Sheet Music
Condition: Neu. Partitur, Stimme Besetzung: Sopran solo, Horn, Harfe ISMN: M-2020-1010-5.
Published by Henry Litolff's Verlag, Paris, France, 1000
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Fair. Front cover has store stamp, writing in pencil, and tape. Cover is heavily worn along edges. Pages are clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Published by C. F. Peters Leipzig ca. 1900, 1900
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
Ln. 58 S. mit Beilagen guter Zustand.
Published by C. F. Peters, Leipzig, 1880
Sheet Music
Condition: Gut. Jahr: um 1880. Einband: Leinen. Beschreibung: Arrangirt von Hugo Ulrich. VN/Pl. no. 7141. Goldgepr. Ln. Vorderes Innengelenk angebrochen. Sauber erhalten. Sprache: de. 77 S.
Published by Bln., Schlesinger (VN S.7993) [nach 1874]., 1874
Seller: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, WI, Germany
Sheet Music
Folio. 7 S. * Sammlung classischer Lieder und Gesaenge f. e. Singstimme m. Begleitung d. Pianoforte No. 67. - Kleinere Randläsuren.
Condition: 1. Klavier, Violine und Violoncello. Partitur und Stimmen .
Published by Frankfurt am Main, 1858, Druck von Heller & Rohm., 1858
First Edition
Softcover. 36 x 22 cm. Originaler Programmzettel, einseitig bedruckt, mit den kaum sichtbaren Spuren zweifacher Faltung, am linken Rand sauber beschnitten. Gut erhalten. Mit Vorschau auf die Vorstellung des nächsten Tages ( 4. Februar 1858 ): Der Troubadour, nach S. Cammarano / Verdi. --- Das Theater zu Frankfurt am Main ( Comoedienhaus ) wurde 1780 - 1782 errichtet, ab 1792 Frankfurter Nationaltheater genannt, ab 1842: Frankfurter Stadttheater. Es war das erste Stadttheater in Frankfurt am Main. Bis Ende 1902 wurde es bespielt, stand dann einige Jahre leer und wurde schließlich abgerissen. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GM18Mitte-425655.
Publication Date: 2016
ISBN 13: 9790202012376
Seller: Verlag Christoph Dohr, Bergheim, Germany
Sheet Music
Condition: Neu. Klavierauszug Besetzung: Chor, Klavier ISMN: M-2020-1237-6.
Condition: Neu. Stimmensatz Besetzung: Streichorchester ISMN: M-2020-1058-7.
Published by Collection Litolff, Braunschweig
Sheet Music
Condition: Gut. Jahr: o. J. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: VN/Pl. no. Collection Litolff / 12428. Titel mit Verlagsübersicht. Mit zahlreichen Besitzstempeln zweier Kapellmeister. Umschlag gebräunt und fleckig. Blätterstellen fingerfleckig, sonst gut erhalten. Noch gutes Expl. Sprache: de. 9 S.
Published by Dresden, bei Bernhard Friedel (früher W. Paul) (PN 475) [nach 1842]., 1842
Seller: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, WI, Germany
Sheet Music
Neue Ausgabe. Qu.-fol. 7 S. * Titelauflage. - Papier am Rand etwas gebräunt, etwas fingerfleckig.
Language: Swedish
Published by Stockholm : Abr. Hirsch o.J. ( um 1920 )., 1920
Faltblätter. Condition: Befriedigend. 11 Seiten : Noten. Einband angeschmutzt/berieben, Heft leicht bestoßen/z.T. leicht eingerissen, Notens. etw. gebräunt/z.T. etw. angeschmutzt, ansonsten ordentlich erh. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 90.
Language: English
Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 112028287X ISBN 13: 9781120282873
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
Language: German
Published by Peters
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United Kingdom
US$ 20.71
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. No date. Wrappers worn and stained, spine taped. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Published by Henry Litolff, 1915
Seller: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, United Kingdom
US$ 15.48
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: G+. Not dated but inscription on title page dated 1915. 237 x 310 mm. Musical score. Unstapled booklet. Buff card covers. 12 pages. Internally in nice condition BUTsome noticeable cover wear. Some pencil annotations.
Publication Date: 2019
ISBN 13: 9790202006818
Seller: Verlag Christoph Dohr, Bergheim, Germany
Sheet Music
Condition: Neu. Partitur, Stimme Besetzung: Violine, Cello, Klavier ISMN: M-2020-0681-8.
Published by C. F. PETERS, LEIPZIG
Edizione di fine ottocento o inizi novecento della melodia "Trio fur piano violine und violoncell" dall'opera 25 di Carl Gottlieb Reissiger (1798-1859). All'interno partitura per violino violoncello e pianoforte. In discrete condizioni. Copertina editoriale in discrete condizioni generali con lievi usure ai margini e dorso. Strappo. Dorso coperto da carta. Legatura in discrete condizioni. Pagine in buone condizioni con fioriture. In folio. cm. 31x24. Pp. 99, 15, 15.Edition of late 19th century of early 20th century of the melody "Trio fur piano violine und violoncell" from the opera 25 by Carl Gottlieb Reissiger (1798-1859). There are the complete scores of piano, violin and violoncello. In fair conditions. Editorial cover in fair conditions lightly worn in the extremities. Tear. Spine covered by paper. Binding in fair conditions. Pages in good conditions with foxing. In folio. cm. 31x24. Pp. 99, 15, 15.
Language: English
Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC Okt 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 112028287X ISBN 13: 9781120282873
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting, preserving, and promoting the world's literature in affordable, high quality, modern editions that are true to the original work.
Published by Lpz., Peters. []., 1898
Seller: Musik-Antiquariat Heiner Rekeszus, Wiesbaden, WI, Germany
Sheet Music
Folio. 90, 16, 16 S. OU. (fleckig). * Gespieltes Material, an den Wendestellen fingerfleckig, Eintragungen (Fingersätze etc.).
Published by Prowse
Seller: EYES WIDE OPEN, London, United Kingdom
56pp.clean & bright VG+.