Ribaut (244 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Divers Interforum 2003

    2263034455 / 9782263034459

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 16.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: French

    Published by MENU FRETIN 2011

    2917008253 / 9782917008256

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.51

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Ed. Osmondes 2004

    2915036977 / 9782915036978

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by CALMANN-LEVY 2014

    2702143091 / 9782702143094

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.83

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by La pensée universelle 1992

    2214094997 / 9782214094990

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, , SwitzerlandLa Bouquinerie des Antres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.47

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 147 p., 16x24 cm, 310 gr. réf. T042282.

  • Language: French

    Published by DU ROCHER 2024

    2268111075 / 9782268111070

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.50

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Published by Eigenverlag, Sils im Domleschg 2005

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, , GermanyHylaila - Online-Antiquariat

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 6.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut/gut. Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 "Hiobsbotschaft und Heilsbotschaft". Unpaginiert, weitgehend unbenutzt, 200 g schwer, W-4.

  • Published by La Pensée Universelle 1992

    2214094997 / 9782214094990

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, , SwitzerlandLa Bouquinerie des Antres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.47

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 147 p., 310 gr. réf. Q010267 Size: 16x24cm.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2003

    2070765598 / 9782070765591

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2003

    2070765598 / 9782070765591

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Gallimard 2003

    2070765598 / 9782070765591

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Lamarre 1998

    285030090X / 9782850300905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Calmann-Lévy 2014

    2702143091 / 9782702143094

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette 1998

    2012362672 / 9782012362673

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal g

  • Published by Paul Lechevalier, Paris: 1936

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Plum Books, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Plum Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 16.00

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Ex-Lib. Ex-library copy with pasted in pocket, stamps on fore-edges and other customary markings. Rebound, library binding,hingess reinforced. Book is clean, tight and intact but for library marks and minor abrasion/fading to boards. 228 pages. Black and white line drawings illustrate. Appears to have

  • More images

    Published by Calmann-lévy 2014

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant

    1-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 6.92 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 2014, Calmann-lévy. In-8 broché 321pp. Excellent exemplaire comme neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by FAVRE 2002

    2828907058 / 9782828907051

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 15.18

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Pacifique 2002

    2878680812 / 9782878680812

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Damaged dust jacket. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this i

  • Language: French

    Published by Pacifique 2002

    2878680812 / 9782878680812

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • Published by la pensée universelle 1992

    2214094997 / 9782214094990

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 6.77

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. la pensée universelle collection , 1992. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.

  • Language: French

    Published by FAVRE 2009

    2828910911 / 9782828910914

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 16.11

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Interministerial Coordinating Committee for the Major Architectural and Urban Design Projects, Paris, France

    • Softcover

    Seller: Manian Enterprises, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.Manian Enterprises

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 4.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. "A Showcase for Builders". This is a large format souvenir edition that covers some of the grand projects that have been built in Paris, France in the past 20-30 years. The Orsay Museum, Bastille Opera, La Villette, Great Arch at La Defense, Ministry of Finances, the Grand Louvre, and the Arab W

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2014

    2013430922 / 9782013430920

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.36

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by SOLAR 2006

    226304244X / 9782263042447

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.64

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by HardPress Publishing 2018

    0371618185 / 9780371618189

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.83

    US$ 6.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013731426 / 9782013731423

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.84

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by GALLIMARD 2003

    2070765598 / 9782070765591

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.13

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Descubre la fascinante historia del vino en 'Le Vin: Une histoire de goût'. Este libro de Anthony Rowley y Jean-Claude Ribaut, publicado por Gallimard, te lleva a través de la cultura y la sociedad del vino. Con 160 páginas, esta edición de bolsillo es perfecta para los amantes del vino y la historia. EAN: 97

  • Published by Mission Interministerielle De Coordination N.D.

    • Softcover

    Seller: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, U.S.A.marvin granlund

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 31.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback about 8x12½ inches lightly bumped at the corners. No date. 64 pages. Preface by Francois Mitterrand. Mission Interministerielle De Coordination Des Grandes Operations D'Architecture Et D'Urbanisme. [dp50 1210]. ; OVR48; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 64 pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by MENU FRETIN 2011

    2917008253 / 9782917008256

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions de l'Espace europe?en 1990

    2738801056 / 9782738801050

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bookstores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 13.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. French-language title. Hardcover with dustjacket. Red-cloth bound board. Dust-jacket has a 1cm tear on rear top edge. Some staining to bottom fore-edge of book.