Language: English
Published by Seminar für Ur- und Frühgeschichte, Basel, 1991
Seller: Archiv Fuenfgiebelhaus, Rostock, Germany
First Edition
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 39 pages + 6 microfiches in envelope/pocket, fine.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Adliswil/Zürich, Eulenburg, 1975
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Germany
Signed
Condition: Gut. 164 SS., 4 Bll. Signiert mit Widmung des Verfassers, datiert 1981. - Rücken leicht geblichen, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 8°, Illustrierte Original-Broschur.
Published by Ahn & Simrock [1956], Berlin, Wiesbaden, 1956
Seller: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
US$ 10.47
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPublisher's printed wrappers. Size: Small 8vo. [i], 56pp.
Language: German
Published by Edition Eulenburg, 1975
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 164 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch besitzt einen Bibliotheksstempel im Inneren, befindet sich aber ansonsten in einem einwandfreien Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Condition: Gebraucht - Sehr gut. GEBUNDENE AUSGABE - SCHIBLER - 2011 - H4.
Condition: Gebraucht - Sehr gut. sehr guter Zustand - 2011 - Gebundene Ausgabe - Schibler.
Published by Burgdorf E Baumgartner, 1973
Seller: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, CH, Switzerland
Hrgs. Im Auftrage der Stadt Burgdorf durch die Handfestekommission. 56 S. brosch.
Language: German
Published by Winterthur : Keller, 1961
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. XVI, 96 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Published by Ed. Bote & G. Bock [1954], Berlin, Wiesbaden, 1954
Seller: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
US$ 15.50
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSize: Small 8vo. 150pp. Publisher's printed wrappers (faded).
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Neckenmarkt novum publishing, 2009
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Switzerland
8°, 378 S., OBrosch. Sehr guter Zustand. 520 Gramm.
Language: German
Published by Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, 2026
ISBN 10: 3374080197 ISBN 13: 9783374080199
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Chur, Bischofberger & Co., 1937., 1937
Seller: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Germany
XV, 216 Seiten. OKt. - Jahresbericht d. Naturforschenden Gesellschaft Graubündens, Beilage z. Jahresbd. 1935/36. - Gutes Ex. 1.
Language: English
Published by Colchester: Portland, 2011
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
8°; Softcover. 1259-1278 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar. Einband leicht berieben und bestoßen. Satzspiegel sauber, Guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Kunzelmann
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Copyright 1956. Piano score and clarinet part. Wrappers laminated. Slight wear. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Publication Date: 1956
Seller: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Weisbaden 1956 Breitkopf & Hartel. 4to. wraps. Sheet music. Study score. 23p. Text lightly toned but not brittle. Good plus. no marks on score.
Language: German
Published by Eulenburg
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Copyright 1979. Piano Score and part. Wrappers laminated. Slight wear. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Published by Burgdorf Baumgartner AG, 1989
Seller: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, CH, Switzerland
47 Seiten, zahlreiche Abbildungen. Softcover. Gute Erhaltung.
Language: German
Published by Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, DE, 2026
ISBN 10: 3374080197 ISBN 13: 9783374080199
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: New. 1.
Language: German
Published by Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, 2026
ISBN 10: 3374080197 ISBN 13: 9783374080199
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, 2026
ISBN 10: 3374080197 ISBN 13: 9783374080199
Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: New. 1st.
Published by Frauenfeld Huber & Co oJ [], 1907
Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germany
48 SS. 8°. OBroschur. Umschlag schwach fleckig und mit Lichtrand. Teilweise unaufgeschnitten. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 499 gr.
Published by Olten/Freiburg/Br., 1987
Seller: Antiquariat Robert von Hirschheydt, Wedemark, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
345 S. zzgl. Anhang mit 68 Tabellen, DIN A4 kart. (Schweizer Beiträge zur Kulturgeschichte und Archäologie des Mittelalters Bd. 13).
Language: German
Published by Frauenfeld,, 2004
Seller: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
4° , Broschur , Gutes Exemplar. S. 40. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Published by Eulenburg ES 435
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Published by Eulenburg
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Language: German
Published by Peter Lang AG, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2001
ISBN 10: 3906766217 ISBN 13: 9783906766218
Seller: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Germany
Condition: Gebraucht - Gut. Peter Lang Verlag - 2000 - h4.
Published by Missionsruckerei Knechtsteden, 1924
Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, Germany
Kartoniert. 1924. 136 S. Oktn. (R. oben m. Fehlstelle, Sign. a. Umschl, St.a.Tit.verso). Buch.