Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer Verlag/Elsevier GmbH, 2019
ISBN 10: 3437440624 ISBN 13: 9783437440625
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer/Elsevier, 2024
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 30.43
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: Brand New. 210 pages. German language. 8.90x5.87x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by München, Urban & Fischer in Elsevier., 2024
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
2. Aufl. 15 x 23 cm. XIV, 210 S. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 33.32
Quantity: 11 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 36.73
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 40.42
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 46.10
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 232 pages. German language. 8.66x0.67x10.98 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 27.81
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3437412523 ISBN 13: 9783437412523
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.35
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer in Elsevier, 2021
ISBN 10: 3437440454 ISBN 13: 9783437440458
Condition: Sehr gut. 2. Aufl. 360 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1197.
US$ 48.03
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer in Elsevier, 2019
ISBN 10: 3437440624 ISBN 13: 9783437440625
Condition: Sehr gut. 360 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1192.
US$ 51.33
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by München, Urban & Fischer in Elsevier., 2023
ISBN 10: 3437440462 ISBN 13: 9783437440465
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
3. Aufl. 21 x 30 cm. XII, 380 S. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 57.31
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 278 pages. German language. 8.35x0.32x10.83 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by München, Urban & Fischer in Elsevier., 2023
ISBN 10: 3437440365 ISBN 13: 9783437440366
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
4. Aufl. 21 x 30 cm. XII, 488 S. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 56.87
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by München, Urban & Fischer in Elsevier., 2019
ISBN 10: 3437440624 ISBN 13: 9783437440625
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
1. Aufl. 21 x 30 cm. VIII, 352 S. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.
US$ 60.28
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer Verlag, 2026
ISBN 10: 3437412590 ISBN 13: 9783437412592
Seller: Antiquariat an der Nikolaikirche, Leipzig, Germany
First Edition
4°. illustrierte OBroschur., Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage.,. 679 Seiten., Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2100.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Urban & Fischer in Elsevier, 2021
ISBN 10: 3437440357 ISBN 13: 9783437440359
Condition: Sehr gut. 3. Aufl. 472 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1545.
Condition: New.