Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 10/26/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015489249 ISBN 13: 9781015489240
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Sylvicultura Oeconomica. Book.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3865817807 ISBN 13: 9783865817808
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
US$ 40.20
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Dresden / Leipzig, Verlag von Alexander Köhler, (1900)., 1900
Seller: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Germany
Condition: Befriedigend. 148 S., Akzeptabler Zustand, Einband berieben, Besitzerstempel auf Deckelinnenseite und Vorsatz, Seiten teilweise fleckig, Text gut lesbar. Mit s/w-Illustrationen von R. Hellgrewe, Fraktur. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220 Kl.-8°, gebundenes Exemplar, Halbleder.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1015489249 ISBN 13: 9781015489240
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 29.89
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Erzählungen für junge Mädchen. Dresden: Alexander Köhler, o.J. (1900). Illustr. OLn. 213 S. m. farb. Illustrationen von Wold. Müller. - 20 x 14. * Kanten berieben. - Stempel auf Vorsatz - Papier gebräunt.
US$ 53.33
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New.
Published by Alexander Köhler 1906 (ca), 1906
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
8° Leinen. ohne Schutzumschlag Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge Stichworte: illustrierte Kinder- und Jugendbücher vor 1945, Reise, deutsche Geschichte 122 Deutsch 450g.
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Published by Borna bei Leipzig, Druck bei Noske, 1912, Inaugural-Dissertation Juristische Fakultät Universität Leipzig., 1912
First Edition
SOFTCOVER. 8°. Original-Broschur mit papierverstärktem Rücken und 38 Seiten. Etwas angestaubt. Sonst gut erhalten. Autor war Referendar in Wurzen -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K14703-1121719 /K10300.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Krüger & Co. Verlag , Leipzig 1913., 1913
First Edition
Hardcover. 21,5 x 14,5 cm. Grauer Original-Leinenband mit schwarzen Einbandtiteln und rotem Kopfschnitt. Eine Tafel sowie eine Kartenskizze vor dem Titelblatt. (4), 188 Seiten. Der Einband minimal berieben, der Innenteil sauber, hell und fest. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GeDt1800.
US$ 44.57
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 48.11
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 36.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 52.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 34.61
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Alexander Köhler Dresden-Leipzig, 1906
Seller: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, Germany
Kl.8° illustriert von R. Trache; Illustr. OLn; 6.-8. Tausend; 146 S.; fester Buchblock; Vorsatz stärker gebräunt; helle Seiten; Rücken an Unter- und Oberkante bestoßen; Einband auf Rückseite fleckig Sprache: de 450 gr.
Language: Finnish
Published by Metsantutkimuslaitoksen Tiedonantoja, 1989
ISBN 10: 9514010361 ISBN 13: 9789514010361
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 38.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 43.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.