Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Leipzig, E.A. Seemann, 1912
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Backstrip rubbed and extremeties frayed; damp stain on back cover; pages damp-stained along top edge; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket). . 612p. Vol. 6 only.
Published by Leipzig, E.A. Seemann, 1912
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Backstrip rubbed and frayed along hinge; extremeties slightly worn; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket). . 604p. Vol. 7 only.
Language: English
Published by Bonn. Bundeszentrale für politische Bildung, 2010
ISBN 10: 3838900812 ISBN 13: 9783838900810
Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Germany
Condition: Gut. 240 S. Kartoniert. Deckel mit minimaler Eckknickspur. Gutes Exemplar. = Schriftenreihe Band 1081. [K 466].
Condition: New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator).
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Dt. Verl.-Anst., 1995
ISBN 10: 342105018X ISBN 13: 9783421050182
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 319 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 425.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 14.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
Published by Dr. Cantz'sche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH and Co. KG, DE, 2020
ISBN 10: 3969120063 ISBN 13: 9783969120064
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
US$ 25.53
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator). In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 24.69
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 25.41
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator).
US$ 26.72
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 25.53
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Félix Mink, Joana (illustrator). In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 27.90
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Heyne Hörbuch, Mchn., 2001
ISBN 10: 3453188950 ISBN 13: 9783453188952
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, 1995
ISBN 10: 342105018X ISBN 13: 9783421050182
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: As New.
Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, 1995
ISBN 10: 342105018X ISBN 13: 9783421050182
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Language: English
Published by Dr. Cantz'sche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH and Co. KG, DE, 2020
ISBN 10: 3969120063 ISBN 13: 9783969120064
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.