Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers) 3/10/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Follow Your Calling - I'm Living My Dream. Book.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Seller: Falkensteiner, Falkenstein, SN, Germany
First Edition
Broschiert. Condition: wie verlagsneu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Erstausgabe. Mit charmantem Witz versteht es Joachim Teetz in seinen mal kürzeren, mal längeren Geschichten, kluge Beobachtungen und kleine Momentaufnahmen galant zur Sprache zu bringen. Er hält Augenblicke und Begegnungen aus dem Leben fest, die in unserer schnelllebigen Zeit oft unbeachtet vorbeirauschen.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German, Middle High (ca. 1050-1500)
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2014
ISBN 10: 3981109805 ISBN 13: 9783981109801
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German, Middle High (ca. 1050-1500)
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers) 8/8/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 3981109805 ISBN 13: 9783981109801
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Ich lebe meinen Traum - Beruf als Berufung. Book.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German, Middle High (ca. 1050-1500)
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2014
ISBN 10: 3981109805 ISBN 13: 9783981109801
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by RARE WARE Medienverlag (Publishers) 2013-03, 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.85
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3927043257 ISBN 13: 9783927043251
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by [2022]., 2022
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 138 S.; Ill.; 30 cm, Good. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 735.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.27
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German, Middle High (ca. 1050-1500)
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2014
ISBN 10: 3981109805 ISBN 13: 9783981109801
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German, Middle High (ca. 1050-1500)
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2014
ISBN 10: 3981109805 ISBN 13: 9783981109801
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: English
Published by Rare Ware Medienverlag (Publishers), 2013
ISBN 10: 3942791064 ISBN 13: 9783942791069
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 23.46
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Ulmer Eugen Verlag 2007-06-12, 2007
ISBN 10: 3800149818 ISBN 13: 9783800149810
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 9.56
Quantity: 11 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Verlag W Engelmann 2 sehr verbesserte Auflage, 1912
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Germany
Broschur, 8°, 88/120 S. Deckelbll. etwas fledderig, Rücken leicht beschädigt, Besitzeintrag auf Titel, innen sauber und fest. Teil I: Der Wanderer, Mahomets Gesang, Adler und Taube, Prometheus, Ganymed, An Schwager Kronos, Seefahrt, Grenzen der Menschheit, Harzreise im Winter, An den Mond. Teil 2: Gesang der Geister über den wassern, das Göttliche, Meine Göttin, Die Nektartropfen, Ilmenau, Zuneigung, Amor als Landschaftsmaler, Euphrosyne, Dauer im Wechsel, Epilog zu Schiller s Glocke, Zusammenfassende Aufgaben. [3-LTW] 800 gr.
Language: German
Published by Cadolzburg : Ars Vivendi, 2006
ISBN 10: 3897167093 ISBN 13: 9783897167094
First Edition
OPp., gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 128 S., Ill. Einbd. leicht berieben/ angeschmutzt, ansonsten gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783897167094 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 670.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Ellert und Richter, 2001
ISBN 10: 3892349827 ISBN 13: 9783892349822
Leinen, gebundene Ausgabe, SU. Condition: Sehr gut. 120 S., Ill. SU. leicht berieben, Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 3892349827 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Wartig, Leipzig 1916, 1916
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Germany
Broschiert, Einbandkante Staubfleckchen, bestossen, Seiten müssen noch handgeschnitten werden, insgesamt akzeptabel. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.