paperback. Condition: Very Good. Tobin, Mark; Hegarty, David (illustrator). Crease on cover*.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Three Day Break This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Language: English
Published by Poolbeg Press Ltd 01/01/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 1853710245 ISBN 13: 9781853710247
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Slight wear to edges of cover.
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Trib, Highlights from the Sunday Tribune: v. 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Life Dynamics 2/28/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0954823958 ISBN 13: 9780954823955
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Mindful Days. Book.
Condition: Very Good. 1995. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear and yellowing. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Very Good. 1995. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear and yellowing. . . . .
Condition: New.
Condition: New. Dynamic Health (Paperback or Softback).
US$ 20.77
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by Dublin, Ireland: Wolfhound Press, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0863273971 ISBN 13: 9780863273971
Seller: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Ireland
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Fine. Remainder. General wear to edges.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Ulster Historical Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1913993485 ISBN 13: 9781913993481
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Ulster Historical Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1913993485 ISBN 13: 9781913993481
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Independently published, 2022
Seller: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Ulster Historical Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1913993485 ISBN 13: 9781913993481
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Good. Mostyn, David (illustrator). 1st. 160 pages. Jokes, etc. Light wear to covers. Spine faded. Pages tanned.
Paperback. Condition: Good. 231 pages. Cover worn. Not Brian Callison.
US$ 19.51
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 23.18
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 182 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.